JR K-One

Diposkan oleh Airlines Stewardess | 04.58

JR K-One Profile
Name: JR
Real name: 简孝儒 / Jian Xiao Ruo
Profession: Singer, actor, and host
Birthdate: 1985-Nov-05
Birthplace: Taipei, Taiwan
Height: 180cm
Weight: 77kg
Star Sign: Scorpio
Blood type: B
Family members: Mother, younger Brother, Grandmother
Music group: Lead Vocal of K-One

JR K-One Profile TV Shows
Jian Dao. Ai (劍道.愛) (2007)
Dr. Da Xiong as Ah-Jian (2005)
Top on the Forbidden City as Qing-Tian / Sunny (2004)

Advertisements
Q碼手機 [Q Code Cellphone]
可口可樂 [Coca Cola]
烤米片 [Potatoe Chips]
波爾口香糖 [Boer Gum]
2005_中華電信 ㄧ按就通 代言人 [Rep. ZhongHua Network]

JR Kone

0 komentar
Related Posts with Thumbnails