Benz Hui

Diposkan oleh Airlines Stewardess | 07.06

Benz Hui Profile and Biography
Name: 許紹雄 / Hui Siu Hung
English name: Benz Hui
Also known as: Benz雄
Profession: Actor
Birthplace: Hong Kong

Benz Hui TV Series
Reunion (TVB, 2010)
The Comeback Family (TVB, 2010)
Born Rich (TVB, 2009)
You're Hired (TVB, 2009)
Just Love II (TVB, 2009)
The King of Snooker (TVB, 2009)
Your Class or Mine (TVB, 2008)
When a Dog Loves a Cat (TVB, 2008)
Dressage to Win (TVB, 2008, guest)
C'est La Vie, Mon Cheri (CCTV, 2008)
War of In-Laws II (TVB, 2008)
Men Don't Cry (TVB, 2007)
The Drive of Life (TVB/CCTC, 2007)
The Slicing of the Demon (TVB, 2007)
The White Flame (TVB, 2007)
Dicey Business (TVB, 2006)
At Home with Love (TVB, 2006)
Under the Canopy of Love (TVB, 2006)
Lethal Weapons of Love and Passion (TVB, 2006)
Always Ready (TVB, 2005)
Life Made Simple (TVB, 2005)
Into Thin Air (TVB, 2005)
Hidden Treasures (TVB, 2005)
Yummy Yummy (TVB, 2005)
The Gentle Crackdown (TVB, 2005)
Lost in the Chamber of Love (TVB, 2005)
Split Second (TVB, 2004)
To Get Unstuck in Time (TVB, 2004)
To Love with No Regrets (TVB, 2004)
Hard Fate (TVB, 2004)
The Vigilante In The Mask (TVB, 2004)
Survivor's Law (TVB, 2003)
The W Files (TVB, 2003)
Square Pegs (TVB, 2002)
Lofty Waters Verdant Bow (TVB, 2002)
Golden Faith (TVB, 2002)
Police Station No. 7 (TVB, 2002)
Love is Beautiful (TVB, 2002)
Law Enforcers (TVB, 2001)
Witness to a Prosecution (TVB, 1999)
Ultra Protection (TVB, 1999)
Happy Ever After (TVB, 1999)
Time Off (TVB, 1998)
The Criminal Investigator II (TVB, 1995)
Instinct (TVB, 1994)
Fate of the Clairvoyant (TVB, 1994)
The Link (TVB, 1993)
Romance Beyond (TVB, 1993)
Big Family (TVB, 1991)
The Breaking Point (TVB, 1991)
The Justice of Life (TVB, 1989)
The Final Combat (TVB, 1989)
New Heaven Sword & Dragon Sabre (TVB, 1986)
The Flying Fox of Snowy Mountain (TVB, 1985)
Police Cadet '84 (TVB, 1984)
The Duke of Mount Deer (TVB, 1984)
Return of the Condor Heroes (TVB, 1983)
Legend of the Condor Heroes (TVB, 1983)
The Demi-Gods and Semi-Devils (TVB, 1982)
The Good, the Bad and the Ugly (TVB, 1979)

Benz Hui Movies
Legendary Assassin (2008)
Fatal Move (2008)
Super Fans (2007)

Benz Hui

0 komentar
Related Posts with Thumbnails