Thomas Guo

Diposkan oleh Airlines Stewardess | 20.00

Thomas Guo Profile and Biography
Name: 小東 / Xiao Dong
English name: Thomas Guo
Real name: 郭曉東 / Guo Xiao Dong
Profession: Actor and Singer
Birthdate: 1990-May-24
Birthplace: Malaysia
Height: 176cm
Weight: 66kg
Star sign: Gemini
Talent agency: Seed Music Ltd.

Thomas Guo TV Shows
I, My Brother (Astro 304, 2011)
Love at 18 (2009)
Yes Sir! (2009)

Thomas Guo TV Show Theme Songs
ThomasJack-Yes Sir! Opening theme song你看不到- Ni Kan Bu Dao (2009)
ThomasJack-Yes Sir! Ending theme song太阳雨- Tai Yang Yu (2009)
ThomasJack-Love at 18 Ending theme song厚脸皮- Hou Lian Pi (2009)

Trivia
Music Group: ThomasJack (東于哲- Dong Yu Zhe)
Record Label: The Seed of Music

Thomas Guo Xiao Dong

0 komentar
Related Posts with Thumbnails