Claire Kuo

Diposkan oleh Airlines Stewardess | 22.11

Name : Claire Kuo (Guo Jing)
Chinese name : 郭靜
Birth name : 郭伯瑜
Origin : Republic of China (Taiwan)
Born August 5, 1980 (age 28)
Hong Kong
Occupation : Singer
Genre(s) : Mandopop
Label(s) : Linfair Records
Years active : 2007–present

AlbumsRelease date    Album
2007-06-09    I Don't Want to Forget You 我不想忘記你
2008-05-09    The Next Dawn 下一個天亮
2009-05-22    Singing in the tree 在樹上唱歌

Singles
3 People (仨人) (With Angela Chang & Christine Fan)
The Start of a Smile (微笑的起點) (With Angela Chang & Christine Fan)

claire kuo

0 komentar
Related Posts with Thumbnails