Felix Lok

Diposkan oleh Airlines Stewardess | 23.52

Felix Lok Profile and Biography
Name: 駱應鈞 / Lok Ying Jun (Luo Ying Jun)
English name: Felix Lok
Also known as: 阿駱 / Ah Lok (Ah Luo)
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1953
Birthplace: Hong Kong

Felix Lok TV Series
Sweetness in the Salt (TVB, 2009)
Just Love II (TVB, 2009)
When Easterly Showers Fall on the Sunny West (TVB, 2008)
The Four (TVB, 2008)
The Seventh Day (TVB, 2008)
Wasabi Mon Amour (TVB, 2008)
The Drive of Life (TVB, 2007)
On the First Beat (TVB, 2007)
Life Art (TVB, 2007)
Ten Brothers (TVB, 2007)
Treasure Raiders (TVB, 2007)
Good Against Evil (TVB, 2006)
Dicey Business (TVB, 2006)
At Point Blank (TVB, 2006)
Placebo Cure (TVB, 2006)
Men in Pain (TVB, 2006)
Face to Fate (TVB, 2006)
Maiden's Vow (TVB, 2006)
CIB Files (TVB, 2006)
Forensic Heroes (TVB, 2006)
Au Revoir Shanghai (TVB, 2006)
Net Deception (TVB, 2006)
Bar Bender (TVB, 2006)
The Herbalist's Manual (TVB, 2005)
Into Thin Air (TVB, 2005)
Revolving Doors of Vengeance (TVB, 2005)
Healing Hands III (TVB, 2005)
Misleading Track (TVB, 2005)
Just Love (TVB, 2005)
The Academy (TVB, 2005)
To Get Unstuck in Time (TVB, 2004)
To Love with No Regrets (TVB, 2004)
The Vigilante in the Mask (TVB, 2004)
Triumph in the Skies (TVB, 2003)
Not Just a Pretty Face (TVB, 2003)
Survivor's Law (TVB, 2003)
The W Files (TVB, 2003)
In the Realm of Fancy (TVB, 2003)
Witness to a Prosecution II (TVB, 2003)
Whatever It Takes (TVB, 2003)
Lofty Waters Verdant Bow (TVB, 2002)
Golden Faith (TVB, 2002)
Law Enforcers (TVB, 2001)
The Awakening Story (TVB, 2001)
Heavenly Sword and Dragon Sabre 2000 (TVB, 2001)
Screen Play (TVB, 2001)
Healing Hands II (TVB, 2000)
Crimson Sabre (TVB, 2000)
A Matter of Customs (TVB, 2000)
At the Threshold of an Era II (TVB, 2000)
A Smiling Ghost Story (TVB, 1999)
Anti-Crime Squad (TVB, 1999)
A Loving Spirit (TVB, 1999)
Detective Investigation Files IV (TVB, 1999)
The Flying Fox of the Snowy Mountain 1999 (TVB, 1999)
Untraceable Evidence II (TVB, 1999)
Moments of Endearment (TVB, 1998)
Crimes of Passion (掃黃先鋒) (TVB, 1998)
Dark Tales II (TVB, 1998)
War and Remembrance (乾隆大帝) (TVB, 1998)
The Demi-Gods and Semi-Devils 1996 (TVB, 1997)
File of Justice V (TVB, 1997)
File of Justice IV (TVB, 1995)
Return of the Condor Heroes (TVB, 1995)
The Criminal Investigator (TVB, 1995)
A Kindred Spirit (TVB, 1995)
Detective Investigation Files (TVB, 1995)
Hand of Hope (邊緣故事) (TVB, 1995)
File of Justice III (TVB, 1994)
Legend of the Condor Heroes (TVB, 1994)
The Intangible Truth (TVB, 1994)
Conscience (TVB, 1994)
The Hero from Shanghai (梟情) (TVB, 1993)
Gambling on Life (賭霸天下) (TVB, 1993)
File of Justice II (TVB, 1993)
The Partner (怒火羔羊) (TVB, 1993)
File of Justice (TVB, 1992)
The Commandments (武林幸運星) (TVB, 1992)
The Poor Rich Man (橫財三千萬) (TVB, 1991)
Fate in Our Hands (香港雲起時) (TVB, 1989)
Family Fortune (家山有福) (TVB, 1989)
Looking Back in Anger (TVB, 1989)
The Sword and the Sabre (決戰皇城) (TVB, 1989)
Flame of Fury (無名火) (TVB, 1988)
The Legend of the Book and Sword (書劍恩仇錄) (TVB, 1987)
New Heaven Sword & Dragon Sabre (TVB, 1986)
The Flying Fox of Snowy Mountain (TVB, 1985)
The Yangs' Saga (TVB, 1985)
The Rise and Fall of a Stand-in (五虎將) (TVB, 1984)
The Duke of Mount Deer (TVB, 1984)
Return of the Condor Heroes (TVB, 1983)
The Old Miao Myth (老洞) (TVB, 1983)
Legend of the Condor Heroes (TVB, 1983)
The Demi-Gods and Semi-Devils (TVB, 1982)

0 komentar
Related Posts with Thumbnails