Viter Fan Zhi Wei

Diposkan oleh Airlines Stewardess | 10.25

Viter Fan Zhi Wei Profile and Biography
Name: 范植偉 / Fan Zhi Wei
English name: Viter Fan
Also known as: Wing Fan
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1980-Feb-28
Birthplace: Chutung, Taiwan
Height: 174 cm
Weight: 65 kg
Star sign: Pisces

Viter Fan Zhi Wei TV Shows
Scent of Love (CTV, 2010)
The War of Betrayal 1895 (PTS, 2007)
Ying Ye 3 Jia 1 (TTV, 2007)
Holy Ridge (CTS, 2006)
A Spy's Tale (PTS, 2006)
Detective Story A.S.T. 偵探物語A.S.T. (PTS, 2005)
Crystal Boys (PTS, 2003)
Come To My Place (CTV, 2002)

Viter Fan Zhi Wei Movies
Miao Miao (2008???)
Untold Beauty (2008???)
To Each His Cinema (2007)
Gimme Kudos (2005)
Sound of Colors (2003)
Brave 20 (2002)
The Best of Times (2001)
Sunny Doll (2000)
Darkness and Light (1999)

Recognitions
2003 Silver Screen Award: Best Asian Actor for "The Best of Times"
2002 Golden Horse Award: Nominated Best Actor for "The Best of Times"

Viter Fan Zhi Wei

0 komentar
Related Posts with Thumbnails