Fan Hsiao Fun

Diposkan oleh Airlines Stewardess | 20.17

Fan Hsiao Fun Profile and Biography
Name: 范筱梵 / Fan Hsiao Fun (Fan Xiao Fan)
Also known as: Nana
Profession: Actress / Host
Birthdate: 1979 May 07
Birthplace: Taiwan
Height: 164cm
Weight: 48kg
Star sign: Taurus
Blood type: O

Fan Hsiao Fun TV Shows
Lian Lian Alishan (CTI, 2011)
Who's the One (TTV, 2011)
Jia You Si Qian Jin (TTV, 2010)
Gloomy Salad Days (PTS, 2010)
Na Yi Nian De Xing Fu Shi Guang (TTV, 2009)
Guo Guang Yi Xiao 國光異校 (CTI, 2006)
Devil Beside You (CTV, 2005)
Spicy Teacher (CTS, 2001)

Ivy Fan Xiao Fan

0 komentar
Related Posts with Thumbnails