Leroy Young

Diposkan oleh Airlines Stewardess | 20.13

Leroy Young Profile and Biography
Name: 楊一展 / Yang Yi Zhan
English name: Leroy Young / Leroy Yang
Real name: 楊家丞 / Yang Jia Cheng
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1980-Sep-11
Birthplace: Taiwan
Height: 181cm
Star sign: Virgo

Leroy Young TV Shows
Who's the One (TTV, 2011)
Qing Mei Zhu Ma (CTV, 2009)
Na Yi Nian De Xing Fu Shi Guang (TTV, 2009)
Story of Time (CTV, 2008)
Tian Shi Zhi Yi (CTS, 2007)
Mask 面具 (FTV, 2007)
Angel Lover (StarTV, 2006)
Marry Me! (CTS, 2006)
Love Overcomes Everything (CTV, 2004)
Tian Xia Wu Shuang (CTV, 2004)
Spicy Teacher (CTS, 2002)

Leroy Young Yang Yi Zhan

0 komentar
Related Posts with Thumbnails