Bu Xue Liang

Diposkan oleh Airlines Stewardess | 23.37

Bu Xue Liang Profile and Biography
Name: 卜學亮 / Bu Xue Liang
Also known as: 阿亮 / A Liang
Profession: Host and actor
Birthdate: 1963-Sep-11
Birthplace: Taiwan
Height: 169cm
Star sign: Virgo
Blood type: B

Bu Xue Liang TV Shows
Black & White (PTS, 2009)
K.O.3an Guo (FTV / GTV, 2009)
Police et vous (TTV, 2008)
Hot Shot (CTV / GTV, 2008)
Rolling Love (CTV / GTV, 2008)
Ying Ye 3 Jia 1 (TTV / SETTV, 2007)
Romantic Princess (CTV / GTV, 2007)
Engagement for Love (TTV / SETTV, 2006)
My Son is a Mob Boss (onTV, 2006)
Taipei Family Season 4 (SETTV, 2006)
Green Forest, My Home (TTV / SETTV, 2005)
Beautiful Clinic (Ettoday, 2004)
Meteor Garden II (CTS, 2002)
Meteor Garden (CTS, 2001)

Bu Xue Liang Movies
Love (愛到底 - 第六號瀏海) (2009)

Bu Xue Liang

0 komentar
Related Posts with Thumbnails