Chen De Xiu

Diposkan oleh Airlines Stewardess | 23.39

Chen De Xiu Profile and Biography
Name: 陳德修 / Chen De Xiu
English name: Shu Chen
Also known as: 脩 (Xiu)
Profession: Guitarist, actor
Birthdate: 1982-Jul-15
Birthplace: Taiwan
Height: 176cm
Weight: 60kg
Star sign: Cancer
Blood type: A
Music group: Dong Cheng Wei (東城衛)

Chen De Xiu TV Shows
K.O.3an Guo (GTV, 2009)
The X-Family (GTV, 2007)
KO One (GTV, 2005)
TV Show Theme Songs
Dong Cheng Wei - K.O.3an Guo OST

Chen De Xiu

0 komentar
Related Posts with Thumbnails