Lee Heung Kam

Diposkan oleh Airlines Stewardess | 23.00

Lee Heung Kam Profile and Biography
Name: 李香琴 / Lee Heung Kam
Real name: 李瑞琴 (Lee Shui Kam)
Also known as: 二幫王 (Second Clan Master), 西宮琴 (West Empress Kam)
Profession: Actress and singer
Birthdate: 1930-Jan-13
Birthplace: Hong Kong
Height: 157.5cm
Weight: 52kg
Star sign: Capricorn
Family: Disowned brother/actor Lee Sue Gai (李樹佳)

Lee Heung Kam TV Series
When Lanes Merge (TVB, 2010)
Can't Buy Me Love (TVB, 2010)
The Greatness of a Hero (TVB, 2009)
Moonlight Resonance (TVB, 2008)
Walled Village (ATV, 2006)
Happy Family (喜有此理) (ATV, 2005)
Love in a Miracle (ATV, 2004)
The Pride of Chao Zhou (ATV, 1997)
The Little Vagrant Lady II (ATV, 1996)
The Little Vagrant Lady (ATV, 1996)
The Good Old Days (ATV, 1996)
Movie Tycoon (ATV, 1994)
Midnight Lovers II (城中姊妹花) (ATV, 1994)
Silver Tycoon (ATV, 1993)
Shanghai Godfather II (ATV, 1993)
Shanghai Godfather (ATV, 1992)
Who is the Winner II (ATV, 1992)
Days of Glory (ATV, 1991)
The Cops Affairs (ATV, 1991)
Who is the Winner (ATV, 1991)
The Justice of Life (TVB, 1989)
The Final Verdict (TVB, 1988)
The Grand Canal (TVB, 1987)
New Heaven Sword & Dragon Sabre (TVB, 1986)
The Demi-Gods and Semi-Devils (TVB, 1982, guest)
Five Easy Pieces (輪流傳) (TVB, 1980)
The Good, the Bad and the Ugly (TVB, 1979)
Conflict (奮鬥) (TVB, 1978)
Below the Lion Rock 1978 (RTHK, 1978)
A House is Not a Home (家變) (TVB, 1977)

Trivia
She's a famous canto-opera singer best known for her villainous roles in opera.

Lee Heung Kam

0 komentar
Related Posts with Thumbnails