Lee Shiau Shiang

Diposkan oleh Airlines Stewardess | 06.03

Lee Shiau Shiang Profile and Biography
Name: 李紹祥 / Lee Shiau Shiang (Li Shao Xiang)
Also known as: 邵翔 / Shao Xiang
English name: Sean
Profession: Actor / Model / Singer
Birthdate: 1982 Apr 07
Birthplace: Taiwan
Height: 184cm
Weight: 70kg
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: B
Group: Wu Hu Jiang

Lee Shiau Shiang TV Shows
Xuan Feng Guan Jia (GTV, in production)
Qing Mi Xing Ti Yan (Youku, 2010)
K.O.3an Guo (GTV, 2009)
Wayward Kenting (PTS, 2007)
It Started with a Kiss (CTV, 2005)
Say Yes Enterprise (TTV, 2004)

Lee Shiau Shiang

0 komentar
Related Posts with Thumbnails