Luo Hong Zheng

Diposkan oleh Airlines Stewardess | 06.07

Luo Hong Zheng Profile and Biography
Name: 羅弘証 / Luo Hong Zheng
Also known as: Si Wei Hong Zheng / 寺唯宏正
English name: Wes
Profession: Actor, model
Birthdate: 1989-Jul-26
Birthplace: Taiwan
Height: 186cm
Weight: 75kg
Star sign: Leo
Talent agency: Comic International Productions Co., Ltd. 可米製作
Group: Wu Hu Jiang

Luo Hong Zheng TV Shows
Xuan Feng Guan Jia (GTV, in production)
Love Buffet (FTV, 2010, ep1)
Gloomy Salad Days (PTS, 2010, ep11-12)
K.O.3an Guo as Huang Zhong (FTV / GTV, 2009)

Trivia
Skills: Beatboxing, dancing, performing magic, playing guitar

Luo Hong Zheng

0 komentar
Related Posts with Thumbnails