Tia Li Yu Fen

Diposkan oleh Airlines Stewardess | 06.09

Tia Li Yu Fen Profile and Biography
Name: 李毓芬 / Li Yu Fen
English name: Tia Li
Real name: 李心樂 / Li Xin Le
Also known as: Keiko
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1985-May-11
Birthplace: Taiwan
Star sign: Taurus
Height: 163cm
Weight: 43kg
Blood type: B

Tia Li Yu Fen TV Shows
Xuan Feng Guan Jia as Ma Ma Li (GTV, in production)
Summer's Desire as Ou Xing Ya (FTV, 2010)
Xin Zuo Ye Xing Chen (新昨夜星辰) as Qiu Su Yun (2007)

Trivia
Languages Spoken: Mandarin Chinese, Taiwanese, English

Tia Li Yu Fen

0 komentar
Related Posts with Thumbnails