Chung King Fai

Diposkan oleh Airlines Stewardess | 21.14

Chung King Fai Profile and Biography
Name: 鍾景輝 / Chung King Fai (Chung
Also known as: King Sir
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1937-Mar-??
Birthplace: Hong Kong

Chung King Fai TV Shows
The Stew of Life (TVB, 2009)
A Great Way to Care (TVB, 2009)
The Building Blocks of Life (TVB, 2007)
Welcome to the House (TVB, 2007)
At Home with Love (TVB, 2006)
Land of Wealth (TVB, 2006)
The Dance of Passion (TVB, 2006)
My Family (TVB, 2005)

chung king fai

0 komentar
Related Posts with Thumbnails