David Ah Mei

Diposkan oleh Airlines Stewardess | 21.26

David Ah Mei Profile and Biography
Name: 丫美 / Ah Mei
English name: David
Real name: 萧聖杰 (Xiao Sheng Jie)
Profession: Actor and singer
Birthdate:1985-Dec-01
Birthplace: Taiwan
Height: 174cm
Weight: 66kg
Star sign: Sagittarius
Music group: EaStyle (翼势力)

TV Shows
Knock Knock Loving You (CTS, 2009)
18 Jin Bu Jin as Pang De Feng (CTV/GTV, 2007)
TV theme songs
EaStyle - SHA LA LA 18 Jin Bu Jin (2007)

david ah mei

0 komentar
Related Posts with Thumbnails