Pang Yong Zhi

Diposkan oleh Airlines Stewardess | 21.20

Pang Yong Zhi Profile and Biography
Name: 龐庸之 / Pang Yong Zhi
Also known as: 阿龐 (Ah Pang)
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1976 Jan 29
Birthplace: Taiwan
Height: 171cm
Blood type: O

Pang Yong Zhi TV Shows
Knock Knock Loving You (CTS, 2009)
Love Queen cameo (CTS, 2006)
Hong Fu Nu (CTV, 2006)
White Robe of Love (CTS, 2006)
Blazing Courage (GTV, 2004)
The Outsiders II (GTV, 2004)
The Outsiders (GTV, 2004)
My Secret Garden II (2004)
My Secret Garden (2003)
You Jian Ju Hua Xiang (2003)
Toast Boy's Kiss II The Ability of Love (2002)
Toast Boy's Kiss (CTS, 2001)

pang yong zhi

0 komentar
Related Posts with Thumbnails