Alex Lam

Diposkan oleh Airlines Stewardess | 04.44

Alex Lam Profile and Biography
Name: 林子善 / Lam Tsz Sin
English Name: Alex Lam
Also known as: Jazz Lam
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1982-Apr-13
Star sign: Aries
Birthplace: Hong Kong

Alex Lam TV Series
Shall We State the Case (TVB, 2009)
The Winter Melon Tale (TVB, 2009)
Love Exchange (TVB, 2008)
E.U. (TVB, 2009)

Alex Lam Movies
Shaolin Soccer (2001)

Alex Lam

0 komentar
Related Posts with Thumbnails