Suet Nei

Diposkan oleh Airlines Stewardess | 04.42

Suet Nei Profile and Biography
Name: 雪妮 / Suet Nei (Xue Ni)
Real Name: 熊雪妮 / Hung Suet Nei
Also known as: Suet Nay
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1945
Birthplace: Hong Kong

Suet Nei TV Series
D.I.E. Again (TVB, 2009)
You're Hired (TVB, 2009)
The Threshold of a Persona (TVB, 2009)
Rosy Business (TVB, 2009)
The King of Snooker (TVB, 2009)
The Four (TVB, 2008)
Your Class or Mine (TVB, 2008, cameo)
The Money-Maker Recipe (TVB, 2008)
The Silver Chamber of Sorrows (TVB, 2008)
D.I.E. (TVB, 2008)
Hua Li Mao Xian (2007)
Men Don't Cry (TVB, 2007)
Phoenix Rising (TVB, 2007)
Best Selling Secrets (TVB, 2007)
The Slicing of the Demon (TVB, 2007)
Face to Fate (TVB, 2006)
CIB Files (TVB, 2006)
Au Revoir Shanghai (TVB, 2006)
Safe Guards (TVB, 2006)
Lethal Weapons of Love and Passion (TVB, 2006)
Greed Mask (TVB, 2006)
Women on the Run (TVB, 2005)
War of In-Laws (TVB, 2005)
Fantasy Hotel (TVB, 2005)
Wong Fei Hung - Master of Kung Fu (TVB, 2005)
The Last Breakthrough (TVB, 2004)
To Catch the Uncatchable (TVB, 2004)
Lady Fan (TVB, 2004)
The W Files (TVB, 2003)
In the Realm of Fancy (TVB, 2003)
The Trust of a Life Time (TVB, 2002)
Country Spirit (TVB, 2001)
A Step into the Past (TVB, 2001)
A Taste of Love (TVB, 2001)
At the Threshold of an Era II (TVB, 2000)
At the Threshold of an Era (TVB, 1999)
Happy Ever After (TVB, 1999)
Old Time Buddy - To Catch A Thief (TVB, 1998)
Secret of the Heart (TVB, 1998)

Suet Nei

0 komentar
Related Posts with Thumbnails