Lee Sing Cheung

Diposkan oleh Airlines Stewardess | 21.05

Lee Sing Cheung Profile and Biography
Name: 李成昌 / Lee Sing Cheung (Li Cheng Chang)
Also known as: Lee Shing Cheung
Profession: Actor
Birthplace: Hong Kong

Lee Sing Cheung TV Series
A Fistful of Stances (TVB, 2010)
Born Rich (TVB, 2009)
Shall We State the Case (TVB, 2009)
Burning Flame III (TVB, 2009)
Rosy Business (TVB, 2009)
The King of Snooker (TVB, 2009)
Moonlight Resonance (TVB, 2008)
Speech of Silence (TVB, 2008)
Forensic Heroes II (TVB, 2008)
Catch Me Now (TVB, 2008)
The Gentle Crackdown II (TVB, 2008)
The Building Blocks of Life (TVB, 2007)
Fathers and Sons (TVB, 2007)
Devil's Disciples (TVB, 2007)
The Drive of Life (TVB, 2007)
On the First Beat (TVB, 2007)
A Change of Destiny (TVB, 2007)
Heart of Greed (TVB, 2007)
War and Destiny (TVB, 2007)
The Slicing of the Demon (TVB, 2007)
Heavenly In-Laws (TVB, 2007)
The Brink of Law (TVB, 2007)
The Price of Greed (TVB, 2006)
Land of Wealth (TVB, 2006)
Love Guaranteed (TVB, 2006)
Men in Pain (TVB, 2006)
Au Revoir Shanghai (TVB, 2006)
Bar Bender (TVB, 2006)
Greed Mask (TVB, 2006)
When Rules Turn Loose (TVB, 2005)
Always Ready (TVB, 2005)
Life Made Simple (TVB, 2005)
Hidden Treasures (TVB, 2005)
Revolving Doors of Vengeance (TVB, 2005)
War of In-Laws (TVB, 2005)
The Gentle Crackdown (TVB, 2005)
The Academy (TVB, 2005)
Scavenger's Paradise (TVB, 2005)
To Get Unstuck in Time (TVB, 2004)
Armed Reaction IV (TVB, 2004)
The Driving Power (TVB, 2003)
Not Just a Pretty Face (TVB, 2003)
Survivor's Law (TVB, 2003)
Square Pegs (TVB, 2002)
Take My Word For It (TVB, 2002)
Burning Flame II (TVB, 2002)
Armed Reaction III (TVB, 2001)
Armed Reaction II (TVB, 2000)
Ultra Protection (TVB, 1999)
Rural Hero (TVB, 1998)
Armed Reaction (TVB, 1998)
Secret of the Heart (TVB, 1998)
Detective Investigation Files III (TVB, 1997)
Justice Sung (TVB, 1997)
Time Before Time (TVB, 1997)
The Demi-Gods and Semi-Devils 1996 (TVB, 1997)
File of Justice V (TVB, 1997)
Cold Blood Warm Heart (TVB, 1996)
The Criminal Investigator (TVB, 1995)
Detective Investigation Files (TVB, 1995)
The Romance of the White Hair Maiden (TVB, 1995)
Instinct (TVB, 1994)
Crime and Passion (新重案傳真) (TVB, 1994)
The Condor Heroes Return (TVB, 1994)
Revelation of the Last Hero (TVB, 1992)
Vengeance (TVB, 1992)
Rage and Passion (TVB, 1992)
File of Justice (TVB, 1992)
Looking Back in Anger (TVB, 1989)
The Legend of the Book and the Sword (TVB, 1987)
A Taste of Bachelorhood (鑽石王老五) (TVB, 1986)

Lee Sing Cheung

0 komentar
Related Posts with Thumbnails