Zhong Xin Ling

Diposkan oleh Airlines Stewardess | 09.10

Zhong Xin Ling Profile and Biography
Name: 鍾欣凌 / Zhong Xin Ling
Also known as: Pink Pig
Profession: Host, actress
Birthdate: 1972-Aug-12
Birthplace: Taiwan
Height: 155cm
Weight: 88kg
Star sign: Leo
Blood type: O

Zhong Xin Ling TV Shows
Tou Xin Da Sheng P.S. Nan (TTV, 2010)
Letter 1949 (CTS, 2009)
My Queen (TTV, 2009)
Woody Sambo (TTV / SETTV, 2008)
Bold Beautiful Woman (CTV, 2008)
Fated to Love You (TTV / SETTV, 2008)
Wayward Kenting (PTS, 2007)
Acquired Beauty as Luo Mei Ling (2005)
Prince turns to Frog (TTV / SETTV, 2005)
Blazing Courage (GTV, 2004)
Shang Cuo Lou Ti Shui Cuo Chuang (TTV, 2000)

Zhong Xin Ling

0 komentar
Related Posts with Thumbnails