Baron Chen

Diposkan oleh Airlines Stewardess | 08.13

Baron Chen Profile and Biography
Name: 陳楚河 / Chen Chu He
English name: Baron Chen
Nickname: 陳小宝 / Chen Xiao Bao / River
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1981-May-09
Height: 179cm
Weight: 68kg
Blood type: O
Star Sign: Taurus

Baron Chen TV Series
Meteor, Butterfly, Sword as Meng Xing Hun (2010)
Because Of You (CTS, 2010)
Fated to Love You (TTV / SETTV, 2008)

Baron Chen Movies
Kung Fu Dunk as Xiao Lan (2008)

baron chen

0 komentar
Related Posts with Thumbnails