Xiang Yu Jie

Diposkan oleh Airlines Stewardess | 10.36

Xiang Yu Jie Profile and Biography
Name: 向語潔 / Xiang Yu Jie
Also known as: 向麗雯 / Xiang Li Wen (Changed in 2009)
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1972 May 30
Birthplace: Taiwan
Height: 165cm
Weight: 46kg
Star sign: Pisces

Xiang Yu Jie TV Shows
Calling Big Star (CTS, 2010)
Fan Tuan Zhi Jia (TTV, 2010)
Hi My Sweetheart (CTS / GTV , 2010)
Kaifeng You Ge Bao Qing Tian (CTS, 2009)
My Queen (TTV / SETTV, 2009)
Your Home Is My Home (CTS, 2008)
Chao Ji Pai Dang Super (CTS, 2007)
Angel (CTS, 2006)
The Hospital (CTV, 2005)
The Lover Who Can't Hear (CTS, 2005)
The Pawnshop No. 8 (OnStar, 2003)
Love Train (TTV, 2003)

Xiang Yu Jie

0 komentar
Related Posts with Thumbnails