Zhang Yu

Diposkan oleh Airlines Stewardess | 10.28

Zhang Yu Profile
Name: 張宇 / Zhang Yu
English name: Phil Zhang
Also known as: 章魚 / Zhang Yu (Octopus)
Real name: 張博翔 / Zhang Bo Xiang
Profession: Singer
Birthdate: 1967-Apr-30
Birthplace: Taipei, Taiwan
Height: 174cm
Star sign: Taurus
Blood type: B

Zhang Yu TV Shows
Calling For Love (CTS / GTV, 2009)
Mo Nu 18 Hao (CTS, 2009)
Your Home Is My Home (CTS, 2008)
TV Show Theme Songs
San Xia (傘下) Under the Umbrella, Your Home Is My Home (2008)
Ke Ai De Zabo (可愛的查某) The Cute Woman, Your Home Is My Home (2008)
Bu Xing Meng (不醒梦), Da Han Tian Zi (2004)

Zhang Yu

0 komentar
Related Posts with Thumbnails