Xiao Tian Tian

Diposkan oleh Airlines Stewardess | 10.34

Xiao Tian Tian Profile and Biography
Name: 小甜甜 / Xiao Tian Tian
English name: Riva Zhang
Real name: 張芳奕 / Zhang Fang Yi
Profession: Actress, hostess
Birthdate: 1984-Sep-13
Birthplace: Taiwan
Height: 158cm
Weight: 68kg
Star Sign: Virgo
Blood type: B

Xiao Tian Tian TV Shows
Calling For Love (CTS, 2009)
Story of Time (CTV, 2008)
Your Home Is My Home (CTS, 2008)
A Game about Love (CTS, 2006)
Shen Ji Miao Suan Liu Bo Wen (TTV, 2006)

Trivia
Education: I-Ning High School
Languages: Mandarin, Taiwanese, English

Xiao Tian Tian

0 komentar
Related Posts with Thumbnails