Jason Chan Chi Sun

Diposkan oleh Airlines Stewardess | 08.40

Jason Chan Chi Sun Profile and Biography
Name: 陳智燊 / Chan Chi Sun (Chen Zhi Shen)
English name: Jason Chan
Also known as: JJ, Jas
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1977-Dec-12
Birthplace: United Kingdom
Height: 178cm
Weight: 75kg
Star sign: Sagittarius
Family: Three brothers (One older and two younger)

Jason Chan Chi Sun TV Series
The Mind Reading Detective (TVB, 2010)
Someday (TVB, 2010)
Only You (TVB, 2010)
Beyond the Realm of Conscience (TVB, 2009)
Pages of Treasures (TVB, 2008)
Forensic Heroes II (TVB, 2008)
The Drive of Life (TVB, 2007)
Devil's Disciples (TVB, 2007)
Heavenly In-Laws (TVB, 2007)
Bar Bender (TVB, 2006)
Forensic Heroes (TVB, 2006)

Jason Chan Chi Sun Movies
L For Love,L For Lies (2008)

Trivia
Education level: University (Bachelor's Degree in Classical and Modern Chinese & Master's Degree in Economics)
Hobbies: Singing, swimming, reading, shopping, playing tennis, badminton and squash
Languages: Cantonese, Mandarin, English, French, and Latin

Jason Chan Chi Sun

0 komentar
Related Posts with Thumbnails