Song Xin Ni

Diposkan oleh Airlines Stewardess | 23.51

Song Xin Ni Profile and Biography
Name: 宋新妮 / Song Xin Ni
English name: Jessica Song
Real name: 宋雲漪 / Song Yun Yi
Profession: Actress and singer
Birthdate: 1977-Jan-29
Birthplace: Taiwan
Height: 168cm

Song Xin Ni TV Shows
Zhong Wu Yen (TTV / SETTV, 2010)
Lucky Days (TTV / SETTV, 2010)
My Queen (TTV / SETTV, 2009)
Woody Sambo as Chen Qing Xia (TTV / SETTV, 2008, ep01)
Fated to Love You as Chen Qing Xia (TTV / SETTV, 2008)
Honey and Clover as Mei He (CTS / GTV, 2008)

Jessica Song Xin Ni

0 komentar
Related Posts with Thumbnails