Valen Hsu

Diposkan oleh Airlines Stewardess | 04.38

Valen Hsu Profile and Biography:
Name: 許茹芸 (许茹芸) / Hsu Ru Yun (Xu Ru Yun)
English name: Valen Hsu
Also known as: 琇琇 / Xiu Xiu
Real name: 許宏繡 / Xu Hong Xiu
Profession: Singer, songwriter and actress
Birthdate: 1974-Sep-20
Birthplace: Taipei, Taiwan
Height: 158cm
Weight: 40kg
Star sign: Virgo
Blood type: A

Valen Hsu TV Series
Come To My Place as Xiao Wen (CTV, 2002)

TV Series Theme Songs
Zhen Qing Zhen Mei, Legend of the Condor Heroes 2003 ending theme song (2003)

Valen Hsu Movies
After This Our Exile as Jennifer (2006)

valen hsu

0 komentar
Related Posts with Thumbnails