Yvonne Lam

Diposkan oleh Airlines Stewardess | 20.29

Yvonne Lam Profile and Biography
Name: 林漪娸 / Lam Yi Kei
English name: Yvonne Lam
Also known as: 漪娸姐 (Yi Kei Jeh)
Previous/Real name: 林綺雯 / Lam Yi Man
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1959
Birthplace: Hong Kong

Yvonne Lam TV Series
Growing Through Life (TVB, 2009)
Beyond the Realm of Conscience (TVB, 2009)
A Watchdog's Tale (TVB, 2009)
The Threshold of a Persona (TVB, 2009)
Pages of Treasures (TVB, 2008)
Catch Me Now (TVB, 2008)
The Building Blocks of Life (TVB, 2007)
Life Art (TVB, 2007)
Best Bet (TVB, 2007)
The Brink of Law (TVB, 2007)
Dicey Business (TVB, 2006)
At Home with Love (TVB, 2006)
Au Revoir Shanghai (TVB, 2006)
Virtues of Harmony 2 (TVB, 2003)
Virtues of Harmony (TVB, 2001)
Healing Hands 2 (TVB, 2000)
Face to Face (TVB, 1999)
Detective Investigation 3 (TVB, 1997)
File of Justice 5 (TVB, 1997)
The Criminal Investigator 2 (TVB, 1996)
Detective Investigation 2 (TVB, 1995)
Detective Investigation Files (TVB, 1995)
A Kindred Spirit (TVB, 1995)
The Criminal Investigator (TVB, 1995)
File of Justice 4 (TVB, 1995)
File of Justice 3 (TVB, 1994)
Mind Our Own Business (TVB, 1993)
File of Justice 2 (TVB, 1993)
Wong Fei Hung Returns (TVB, 1992)
Be My Guest (TVB, 1991)

0 komentar
Related Posts with Thumbnails