Koni Lui

Diposkan oleh Airlines Stewardess | 04.32

Koni Lui Profile and Biography
Name: 呂慧儀 / Lui Wai Yee (Lu Hui Yi)
English name: Koni Lui
Also known as: Konnie Lui, 謎女郎, 長腳蟹 (Long-Legged Crab)
Profession: Actress, model, and host
Birthdate: 1982-Sep-03
Birthplace: Hong Kong
Height: 177cm
Weight: 57kg
Star sign: Virgo

Koni Lui TV Series
The Queen of the Office (TVB, 2010)
You're Hired (TVB, 2009)
A Watchdog's Tale (TVB, 2009)
Catch Me Now (TVB, 2008)
Best Selling Secrets (TVB, 2007, guest)

Koni Lui Movies
Laughing Gor Renegade (TVB / Shaw Studios, 2009)

Recognitions
2006 Miss Hong Kong Pageant: Second Runner-Up
2006 Miss International Beauty Pageant: Miss Friendship and Most Beautiful Smile

Trivia
Education level: University graduate
Hobbies: Bowling, cooking, reading

koni liu

0 komentar
Related Posts with Thumbnails