Gino

Diposkan oleh Airlines Stewardess | 09.39

Gino Profile and Biography
Name: Gino
Real name: 蔡尚甫 / Cai Shang Fu
Profession: Singer and actor
Birthdate: 1980-Jan-30
Birthplace: Taiwan
Height: 179cm
Weight: 68kg
Blood type: B
Star sign: Aquarius
Music group: Leader of K ONE

Gino TV Shows
Qing Mei Zhu Ma (CTV, 2009)
Easy Fortune Happy Life (SETTV, 2009)
Smiling Pasta (2006)
Prince turns to Frog (2005)
Top on the Forbidden City (2004)

Trivia
Won first place in National Dancing Contest
Languages Spoken: Mandarin, Taiwanese, English
Talents: Dancing
Hobbies: Dancing, Basketball

Gino

0 komentar
Related Posts with Thumbnails