Sire Ma

Diposkan oleh Airlines Stewardess | 10.30

Sire Ma Profile and Biography
Name: 馬賽 / Sire Ma
Real Name: 司馬賽
Profession: Actress
Birthday: 1987-Jul-31
Birthplace: Hong Kong

Sire Ma TV Series
Hongwu 32 (TVB, 2010)
An Uninvited Date (TVB, 2010)
OL Supreme (TVB, 2010)

Trivia
2008 Miss Hong Kong Pageant: 2nd runner up

Sire Ma

0 komentar
Related Posts with Thumbnails