Law Lok Lam

Diposkan oleh Airlines Stewardess | 21.16

Lwa Lok Lam Profile and Biography
Name: 羅樂林 / Law Lok Lam (Luo Le Lin)
Also known as: Law Lok Lum
Profession: Actor
Family: Wife/actress Chan Bo Yee

Lwa Lok Lam TV Series
The Mysteries of Love (TVB, 2009)
The Stars of Love (TVB, 2009)
The Four (TVB, 2008)
Last One Standing (TVB, 2008)
Your Class or Mine (TVB, 2008)
Love Exchange (TVB, 2008)
The Money-Maker Recipe (TVB, 2008)
Forensic Heroes II (TVB, 2008)
Catch Me Now (TVB, 2008)
Word Twisters' Adventures (TVB, 2007)
Phoenix Rising (TVB, 2007)
The Green Grass of Home (TVB, 2007)
The Slicing of the Demon (TVB, 2007)
The Brink of Law (TVB, 2007)
Good Against Evil (TVB, 2006)
Dicey Business (TVB, 2006)
Placebo Cure (TVB, 2006)
Land of Wealth (TVB, 2006)
Men in Pain (TVB, 2006)
Trimming Success (TVB, 2006)
The Biter Bitten (TVB, 2006)
The Herbalist's Manual (TVB, 2005)
The Charm Beneath (TVB, 2005)
The Academy (TVB, 2005)
The Conqueror's Story (TVB, 2004)
Twin of Brothers (TVB, 2004)
Blade Heart (TVB, 2004)
Lady Fan (TVB, 2004)
Find the Light (TVB, 2003)
Better Halves (TVB, 2003)
Virtues of Harmony II (TVB, 2003)
Perish in the Name of Love (TVB, 2003)
Witness to a Prosecution II (TVB, 2003)
Eternal Happiness (TVB, 2002)
Police Station No. 7 (TVB, 2002)
Love is Beautiful (TVB, 2002)
Virtues of Harmony (TVB, 2001)
Gods of Honour (TVB, 2001)
At the Threshold of an Era (TVB, 1999)
Dragon Love (TVB, 1999)
Road to Eternity (TVB, 1999)
Face to Face (TVB, 1999)
Ultra Protection (TVB, 1999)
Anti-Crime Squad (TVB, 1999)
Unnatural Born Killer (十三密殺令) (TVB, 1999)
Justice Sung II (TVB, 1999)
Detective Investigation Files IV (TVB, 1999)
Happy Ever After (TVB, 1997)
Man's Best Friend (TVB, 1999)
The Flying Fox of the Snowy Mountain 1999 (TVB, 1999)
War And Remembrance (TVB, 1998)
Detective Investigation Files III (TVB, 1997)
Time Before Time (TVB, 1997)
Deadly Protection (TVB, 1997)
The Hitman Chronicles (TVB, 1996)
State of Divinity (TVB, 1996)
Tai Chi Master (武當張三丰) (TVB, 1996)
A Stage of Turbulence (TVB, 1995)
The Fist of Law (TVB, 1995)
Debts of a Lifetime (忘情闊少爺) (TVB, 1995)
The Criminal Investigator (TVB, 1995)
Down Memory Lane (TVB, 1995)
Justice Bao (包青天) (TVB, 1995)
Master of Martial Arts (TVB, 1994)
The Intangible Truth (TVB, 1994)
Fate of the Last Empire (清宮氣數錄) (TVB, 1994)
All About Tin (魔刀俠情) (TVB, 1993)
Racing Peak (TVB, 1993)
Heroes from Shaolin (武尊少林) (TVB, 1993)
The Mystery of the Condor Hero (射鵰英雄傳之九陰真經) (TVB, 1993)
Revelation of the Last Hero (TVB, 1992)
The Greed of Man (TVB, 1992)
Road for the Heroes (TVB, 1992)
Thief of Honor (血璽金刀) (TVB, 1992)
The Survivor (藍色風暴) (TVB, 1991)
The Sword of Conquest (怒劍嘯狂沙) (TVB, 1991)
Mystery of the Twin Swords (TVB, 1991)
The Zu Mountain Saga (蜀山奇俠之仙侶奇緣) (TVB, 1991)
An Elite's Choice (飛越官場) (TVB, 1990)
The Serpentine Romance (奇幻人間世) (TVB, 1990)
Blood of Good and Evil (我本善良) (TVB, 1990)
Kim Mo Tuk Ku Kau Pai (劍魔獨孤求敗) (TVB, 1990)
Nam Dai Dong Chai (男大當差) (ATV, 1989)
Ye Bo Lae (夜琉璃) (ATV, 1989)
Long Fong Hei Ying Chun (龍鳳喜迎春) (ATV, 1989)
Hap Nui Chun Ki (俠女傳奇) (ATV, 1988)
Sub Yu Fung Bo (十月風暴) (ATV, 1988)
Liu Jai Chi Yi (聊齋誌異) (ATV, 1988)
Chung Kuai Jok Guai (鍾馗捉鬼) (ATV, 1988)
The Rise and Fall of Qing Dynasty (滿清十三皇朝) (ATV, 1987)
Mo Lum Gu Si (武林故事) (ATV, 1987)
Hong Kong Passion (香港情) (ATV, 1987)
Bao Gong (包公) (ATV, 1987)
Si Chi Chi Wong (獅子之王) (ATV, 1987)
Mo Chan (母親) (ATV, 1987)
Emperor Qin (秦始皇) (ATV, 1986)
The Boy Fighter from Heaven (哪吒) (ATV, 1986)
Mo Him Ga Lok Yuen (冒險家樂園) (ATV, 1986)
Zhuge Liang (諸葛亮) (ATV, 1985)
Dip Mon Mi Ching (諜網迷情) (ATV, 1985)
Tin Ai Ming Yu Do (天涯明月刀) (ATV, 1985)
Ju Ga Nam Yan (住家男人) (ATV, 1985)
Sai Dai Ming Bo II (四大名捕重出江湖) (ATV, 1985)
Sai Dai Ming Bo (四大名捕) (ATV, 1984)
101 Citizen Arrest III (ATV, 1984)
101 Citizen Arrest II (ATV, 1984)
Sub Yi Gam Pai (十二金牌) (ATV, 1984)
Mo Mon Ngo (毋忘我) (ATV, 1984)
Drunken Flat (醉拳王無忌) (ATV, 1984)
Ah Sir Ah Sir (阿SIR阿SIR) (ATV, 1983)
Gim Sin Lee Bak (劍仙李白) (ATV, 1983)
101 Citizen Arrest (ATV, 1983)
Joi Sung Luen (再生戀) (ATV, 1982)
Fung Fo Ching Sau (烽火情仇) (ATV, 1982)
Lo Pau Yu Lo Yu Ho Oi (老婆越老越可愛) (ATV, 1982)
Dai Cheung Kuan (大將軍) (ATV, 1982)
Dong Kou Chi (蕩寇誌) (ATV, 1981)
Young Wong Fei Hung (少年黃飛鴻) (ATV, 1981)
Dynasty (大內群英) (ATV, 1980)
Hegemony of the Lake (湖海爭霸錄) (ATV, 1980)
Dragon Strikes (天龍訣) (ATV, 1979)
Reincarnated (天蠶變) (ATV, 1979)
Ching Yan Gin (情人箭) (ATV, 1979)
Lau Sing Wu Dip Gim (流星蝴蝶劍) (Commerical TV, 1978)
Mythical Crane and Magical Needle (仙鶴神針) (Commerical TV)
White Hair Maiden (白髮魔女傳) (Commerical TV)
Dream of Red Mansion 1977 (紅樓夢) (Commerical TV, 1977)
Return of the Condor Heroes 1976 (神鵰俠侶) (Commerical TV, 1976)

Law Lok Lam

0 komentar
Related Posts with Thumbnails