Lam Lei

Diposkan oleh Airlines Stewardess | 10.29

Lam Lei Profile and Biography
Name: 林利 / Lam Lei
Also known as: 林立洋 / Lam Lap Cheung
Profession: Actor and singer
Birthdate: 1964-Aug-24
Birthplace: Hong Kong
Star sign: Virgo

Lam Lei TV Series
OL Supreme (TVB, 2010)
E.U. (TVB, 2009)

Lam Lei

0 komentar
Related Posts with Thumbnails