Andy Chen Yi

Diposkan oleh Airlines Stewardess | 04.01

Andy Chen Yi Profile and Biography
Name: 陳奕 / Chen Yi
English name: Andy Chen
Also known as: 0.6
Profession: Actor and singer
Birthdate: 1986-Oct-16
Birthplace: Taiwan
Height: 178cm
Star Sign: Libra
Blood Type: AB
Talent agency: Tangerine Entertainment Co. (紅橘子)

Andy Chen Yi TV Shows
Gloomy Salad Days (PTS, 2010)
Bo Lang 搏浪 (PTS, 2009)
Full Count (FTV, 2007)
E Nu Ah Chu (CTS,2007)
My Son is a Mob Boss (onTv, 2006)
Taipei Family Season 1 & 2 (2004)

CM
7-11

Trivia
Prior to being an actor, he is already well-known in the cyberspace as "0.6"
He had more than 20 online fan clubs dedicated to him. Members are mainly from Taiwan, Singapore, Hong Kong and Canada.
Because of his online popularity and good looks, he was recruited by an entertainment agency
Music group: AK

Andy Chen

0 komentar
Related Posts with Thumbnails