Wu Li Ping

Diposkan oleh Airlines Stewardess | 07.47

Wu Li Ping Profile and Biography
Name: 武利平 / Wu Li Ping
Also known as: 武力平 / 乌力 (Wu Li)
Profession: Comedian and actor
Birthdate: 1960-Feb
Birthplace: Ulanqab, Inner Mongolia, China
Family: Wife Zhao Mei Rong (赵美荣)

Wu Li Ping TV Series
Yang Gui Fei Mi Shi as Gao Li Shi (2010)
Qing Duan Shang Hai Tan as Shen Tao (2004)
Shao Nian Tian Zi (2003)
Fei Chang Jie Chu as Li Ren Long (2001)
Yu Wang (2000)
Qu Yuan as Meng You (2000)
Water Margin as Li Yu Hou (CCTV, 1997)
Empress Wu Zetian (1995)

Wu Li Ping Trivia
Native origin: Wutai, Shanxi, China
He's known as 内蒙古第一笑星 (Nei Meng Gu Di Yi Xiao Xing), literally "Inner Mongolia's Number One Laughing Star."

Wu Li Ping

0 komentar
Related Posts with Thumbnails