Kao Ying Hsuan

Diposkan oleh Airlines Stewardess | 04.05

Kao Ying Hsuan Profile and Biography
Name: 高英軒 / Kao Ying Hsuan (Gao Ying Xuan)
English name: Vince Kao
Also known as: Kao Ying-hsien
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1978-Nov-24
Birthplace: Taiwan
Height: 176cm
Weight: 65kg
Star sign: Sagittarius
Blood type: O

Kao Ying Hsuan TV Shows
Days We Stared at the Sun (PTS, 2010)
Gloomy Salad Days (PTS, 2010)
Black & White (PTS, 2009)
Godfather in Pink (CTV, 2003)

Kao Ying Hsuan Movies
Invitation Only (2010)
Lust, Caution (2007)
Do Over (2006)
Formula 17 (2004)

Kao Ying Hsuan

0 komentar
Related Posts with Thumbnails