Tong Jian Kong

Diposkan oleh Airlines Stewardess | 03.59

Tong Jian Kong Profile and Biography
Name: 唐振剛 / Tong Jian Kong (Tang Zhen Gang)
Also known as: 小剛 (Xiao Gang)
Profession: Actor, Dancer
Birthdate: 1983-Oct-13
Birthplace: Taiwan
Height: 179cm
Weight: 67kg
Star sign: Libra
Blood type: AB

Tong Jian Kong TV Shows
Gloomy Salad Days (PTS, 2010)
Qing Mi Xing Ti Yan (Youku, 2010)
Ai Cao 艾草 (PTS, 2008)
Queen's (CTS, 2007)
Extreme Ironing 極限燙衣板 (PTS, 2006)

Tong Jian Kong Movies
A Place of One's Own 一席之地 (2009)
GO! GO! G-BOYS (2006) as Ah Xin
Chocolate Rap (2006) as King Kong

Tong Jian Kong

0 komentar
Related Posts with Thumbnails