Jenny Wen

Diposkan oleh Airlines Stewardess | 04.00

Jenny Wen Zhen Ling Profile and Biography
Name: 溫貞菱 / Wen Zhen Ling
English name: Jenny Wen
Also known as: 小犬 (Xiao Chuen)
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1992-Oct-23
Birthplace: Taiwan
Height: 162cm
Star sign: Libra
Blood type: B

Jenny Wen TV Shows
Gloomy Salad Days (PTS, 2010)
Qian Zhi Yao De Shou (HakkaTV, 2010)

Jenny Wen Zhen Ling

0 komentar
Related Posts with Thumbnails