Chao Yi Lan

Diposkan oleh Airlines Stewardess | 03.58

Chao Yi Lan Profile and Biography
Name: 趙逸嵐 / Chao Yi Lan
Also known as: 小八 (Xiao Ba)
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1987-Aug-11
Birthplace: Taiwan
Height: 175cm
Star sign: Leo

Chao Yi Lan TV Shows
Gloomy Salad Days (PTS, 2010)
Bo Lang 搏浪 (PTS, 2009)

Chao Yi Lan Movies
Drifting Flowers (2008)

Chao Yi Lan

0 komentar
Related Posts with Thumbnails