Lin Chen Xi

Diposkan oleh Airlines Stewardess | 03.56

Lin Chen Xi Profile and Biography
Name: 林辰唏 / Lin Chen Xi
Also known as: 仔仔 (Zai Zai)
Real name: 林宛儒 / Lin Wan Ru
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1990-May-22
Birthplace: Taiwan
Height: 168cm
Star sign: Gemini
Blood type: O

Lin Chen Xi TV Shows
Gloomy Salad Days (PTS, 2010)
Wo De Pao Mo Wu 我的冒泡屋 (PTS, 2010)

Lin Chen Xi Movies
Taipei Exchanges (2010)

Lin Chen Xi

0 komentar
Related Posts with Thumbnails