Gary Cao

Diposkan oleh Airlines Stewardess | 21.51

Gary Cao Profile and Biography
Name: 曹格 / Cao Ge
English name: Gary Cao
Real name: 曹伯豪 / Cao Bo Hao
Profession: Singer and songwriter
Birthdate: 1979-Jul-09
Birthplace: Kota Belud, Sabah, Malaysia
Height: 173cm
Weight: 58kg
Star sign: Cancer
Blood type: AB

TV Show Theme Songs
PK, I Do? ending theme song (2008)
Chui Chui Feng, Fated to Love You insert song (2008)
Bei Pan (背叛) Betray, Making Miracles ending theme song (2007)
Liang San Bo Yu Zhu Li Ye, with Genie Cho, Love Queen ending theme song (2006)
Gua Mu Xiang Kan (刮目相看) A Fresh New Perspective, CID theme song (2006)

gary cao

0 komentar
Related Posts with Thumbnails