Johnson Lee

Diposkan oleh Airlines Stewardess | 21.40

Johnson Lee Profile and Biography
Name: 李思捷 / Lee Sze Git (Li Si Jie)
English name: Johnson Lee
Also known as: 阿肥 / Ah Fei
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1974-Apr-11
Birthplace: Hong Kong
Height: 175cm
Weight: 64kg
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: O

Johnson Lee TV Series
Just Love II (TVB, 2009)
Catch Me Now (TVB, 2008)
The Gentle Crackdown II (TVB, 2008)
Devil's Disciples (TVB, 2007)
Heart of Greed (TVB, 2007)
Welcome to the House (TVB, 2006)
Forensic Heroes (TVB, 2006)
Men in Pain (TVB, 2006)
Under the Canopy of Love (TVB, 2005)
Into Thin Air (TVB, 2005)
The Gentle Crackdown (TVB, 2005)
Just Love (TVB, 2005)
Net Deception (TVB, 2004)
A Handful of Love (TVB, 2004)
Split Second (TVB, 2004)
Not Just a Pretty Face (TVB, 2003)

Johnson Lee Movies
Cocktail as car salesman (2006)
Honesty (2003)

johnson lee

0 komentar
Related Posts with Thumbnails