Louis Yuen

Diposkan oleh Airlines Stewardess | 07.43

Louis Yuen Profile and Biography
Name: 阮兆祥 / Yuen Siu Cheung (Ruan Zhao Xiang)
English name: Louis Yuen
Also known as: 祥仔 / Cheung Zai (Xiang Zai)
Profession: Actor, singer, host
Birthdate: 1967-May-23
Birthplace: Hong Kong
Height: 175cm
Weight: 65kg
Star sign: Gemini

Louis Yuen TV Shows
His True Father (TVB, 2009)
Moonlight Resonance (TVB, 2008)
Heart of Greed (TVB, 2007)
Women on the Run (TVB, 2005)
Virtues of Harmony II (TVB, 2003)
Virtues of Harmony (TVB, 2001)
Colourful Life (TVB, 2001)
Street Fighters (TVB, 2000)
The Legend of Lady Yang (TVB, 2000)
The Chord to Victory (TVB, 1993)

Recognitions
2007 TVB Anniversary Awards: Best Supporting Actor, for Heart of Greed

louis yuen

0 komentar
Related Posts with Thumbnails