Angelina Lo

Diposkan oleh Airlines Stewardess | 07.33

Angelina Lo Profile and Biography
Name: 盧宛茵 / Lo Yuen Yen (Lu Yuan Yin)
English name: Angelina Lo
Also known as: Madam Lo
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1953

Angelina Lo TV Series
The Queen of the Office (TVB, 2010)
Born Rich (TVB, 2009)
Burning Flame III (TVB, 2009)
E.U. (TVB, 2009)
The Gem of Life (TVB, 2008, cameo)
Love Exchange (TVB, 2008)
Forensic Heroes II (TVB, 2008)
A Journey Called Life (TVB, 2008)
War and Destiny (TVB, 2007)
Best Selling Secrets (TVB, 2007)
Guts of Man (TVB, 2006)
Maiden's Vow (TVB, 2006)
CIB Files (TVB, 2006)
Welcome to the House (TVB, 2006)
Bar Bender (TVB, 2006)
Life Made Simple (TVB, 2005)
The Charm Beneath (TVB, 2005)
Scavenger's Paradise (TVB, 2005)
Wong Fei Hung - Master of Kung Fu (TVB, 2005)
Shades of Truth (TVB, 2004)
Shine on You (TVB, 2004)
Hard Fate (TVB, 2004)
Triumph in the Skies (TVB, 2003)
Point of No Return (TVB, 2003)
Better Halves (TVB, 2003)
Witness to a Prosecution II (TVB, 2003)
Square Pegs (TVB, 2002)
Take My Word For It (TVB, 2002)
Back to Square One (TVB, 2002)
A Herbalist Affair (TVB, 2002)
The Awakening Story (TVB, 2001)
In the Realm of Success (TVB, 2001)
Colourful Life (TVB, 2001)
A Matter of Customs (TVB, 2000)
Life for Life (命轉情真) (TVB, 1999)
Journey to the West (TVB, 1996)
From Act to Act (TVB, 1995)
Happy Harmony (餐餐有宋家) (TVB, 1994)
The Vampire Returns (TVB, 1993)
The Change of Time (TVB, 1992)
Beside the Seaside, Beside the Sea (月兒彎彎照九州) (TVB, 1991)
Family Squad (卡拉屋企) (TVB, 1991)
A Life of His Own (TVB, 1991)
Where I Belong (笑傲在明天) (TVB, 1990)
My Father's Son (鬥氣一族) (TVB, 1988)

Angelina Lo

0 komentar
Related Posts with Thumbnails