Patrick Dun

Diposkan oleh Airlines Stewardess | 07.27

Patrick Dun Profile and Biography
Name: 鄧梓峰 / Dang Chi Fung (Deng Zi Feng)
English name: Patrick Dunn / Patrick Dang
Also known as: 鄧小峰 / Dang Siu Fung
Profession: Actor and host
Birthplace: Hong Kong
Family: Wife and four children

Patrick Dun TV Series
The Queen of the Office (TVB, 2010)
Born Rich (TVB, 2009)
E.U. (TVB, 2009)
The Gem of Life (TVB, 2008, guest)
When a Dog Loves a Cat (TVB, 2008)
Wasabi Mon Amour (TVB, 2008)
The Ultimate Crime Fighter (TVB, 2007)
ICAC Investigators (TVB, 2007)
The Drive of Life (TVB/CCTV, 2007)
On the First Beat (TVB, 2007)
The White Flame (TVB, 2007)
Love Guaranteed (TVB, 2006)
Men in Pain (TVB, 2006)
Au Revoir Shanghai (TVB, 2006)
The Last Breakthrough (TVB, 2004)
To Get Unstuck in Time (TVB, 2004)
Triumph in the Skies (TVB, 2003)
Virtues of Harmony II (TVB, 2003)
Ups and Downs (TVB, 2000)
File of Justice (TVB, 1992)

Trivia
Education: Boston University
Languages: Cantonese, Mandarin, English, French, and German
He is a licensed pilot.

Patrick Dunn

0 komentar
Related Posts with Thumbnails