Wong Cho Lam

Diposkan oleh Airlines Stewardess | 06.50

Wong Cho Lam Profile and Biography
Name: 王祖藍 / Wong Cho Lam
English Name: Cho Lam Wong
Real Name: 王浩然 / Wong Ho Yin
Profession: Actor, singer, host, songwriter
Birthdate: 1980-Jan-09
Birthplace: Hong Kong

Wong Cho Lam TV Series
The Beauty of the Game (TVB, 2009)
Off Pedder (TVB, 2008)
D.I.E. (TVB, 2008)
Best Selling Secrets (TVB, 2007)
On the First Beat (TVB, 2007)

Wong Cho Lam TV Series Theme Songs
Faraway Wishes (遙遙的祝勉) with Charmaine Sheh, ending theme song for Glittering Days (2006)

cho lam wong

0 komentar
Related Posts with Thumbnails