Ding Chun Cheng

Diposkan oleh Airlines Stewardess | 07.35

Ding Chun Cheng Profile and Biography
Name: 丁春诚/ Ding Chun Cheng
English name: Sphinx
Also known as: XiaoDing
Profession: Actor, Model
Birthdate: 1984/11/21
Birthplace: Taiwan
Height: 190 cm
Weight: 78 kg
Star sign: Scorpio
Blood type: AB

About Ding Chun Cheng

Ding Chun's father is the manager of the world's greatest manual wallpaper manufacturer. He is one of the four real life F4's.

Ding Chun Cheng TV Shows
Bull Fighting (TTV / SETTV, 2007)
Momo Love (CTV / GTV, 2009)

Ding Chun Cheng Movies
[How Romantic is OK?] (2005)

Ding Chun Cheng

0 komentar
Related Posts with Thumbnails