Jing Wong

Diposkan oleh Airlines Stewardess | 07.38

Jing Wong Profile and Biography
Name: 黃靖倫 / Huang Jing Lun
English name: Jing Wong, Hayden
Nicknames: JL, 小靖 (Xiao Jing)
Profession: Actor and singer
Birthdate: 1983-Jul-23
Birthplace: Singapore
Height: 173cm
Weight: 63kg
Star sign: Leo
Blood type: AB
Talent agency: Mars Entertainment Ltd (天熹娛樂), Warner Music Taiwan Ltd.

Jing Wong TV Shows
Momo Love (in production)
My Queen (TTV, 2009)

Trivia
Languages: Mandarin, English

Huang Jing Lun

0 komentar
Related Posts with Thumbnails