Joyce Koi

Diposkan oleh Airlines Stewardess | 06.52

Joyce Koi Profile and Biography
Name: 蓋鳴暉 / Koi Ming Fai (Ge Ming Hui)
English name: Joyce Koi
Real name: 李麗芬 / Lei Lai Fun (Li Li Fen)
Profession: Actress and singer
Birthdate: 1966-Oct-03
Birthplace: Hong Kong
Height: 164cm
Weight: 48kg
Star sign: Libra
Blood type: O
Family: Older brother and 2 older sisters

Joyce Koi TV Series
Off Pedder (TVB, 2008)
Welcome to the House (TVB, 2007)
Guts of Man (TVB, 2005)
Better Halves (TVB, 2003)
A Step into the Past (TVB, 2001)
Gods of Honour (TVB, 2001)
Journey to the West 2 (TVB, 1998)
File of Justice V (TVB, 1997)
A Stage of Turbulence (TVB, 1995)
Trivia
Joyce is a well-known opera singer in Hong Kong.
Languages: Cantonese, Mandarin, and English

joyce koi

0 komentar
Related Posts with Thumbnails